IPO Plus

₹11.27

■ +0 +0.00%

As of 26 Oct 2026 · delayed

BSE Listed

Reetech International Limited (543617)

Volume: 3,600Avg Vol 1W: 2,640Avg Vol 1M: 2,07352W Range:₹11.25₹34.45
Key Ratios
Checked 6h ago
Market Cap—
Current Price₹11.27
Previous Close₹11.27
High / Low (52w)₹34.45 / ₹11.25
Volume3,600
Avg Vol (1W)2,640
Avg Vol (1M)2,073
Stock P/E—
Book Value—
Dividend Yield—
ROE—
ROA—
Revenue (TTM)—
Revenue Growth—
Profit Margin—
Total Debt—
Shares Outstanding—
Face Value—
EPS (TTM)—
P/B—
Debt / Equity0.14
50 DMA₹15.86
200 DMA₹30.15
Day change+0.00%
Price Chart
₹11.27▼ 56.77% · 1Y
₹43₹1156K
2025-10-30
2026-10-26

20-day avg volume: 2K shares

Pros
  • Company is almost debt-free.
Cons
  • Revenue fell 86% YoY.
Profit & Loss (Annual)
MetricMar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Revenue₹18 Cr₹117 Cr₹166 Cr₹30 Cr₹13 Cr₹2 Cr
EBITDA₹0 Cr₹6 Cr₹1 Cr₹2 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr
Net Profit₹1 Cr₹4 Cr₹1 Cr₹1 Cr₹-4 Cr₹0 Cr
EPS9.8285.592.32.46-10.260.97
Balance Sheet
MetricMar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Total Assets₹9 Cr₹19 Cr₹19 Cr₹18 Cr₹15 Cr₹15 Cr
Total Liabilities₹5 Cr₹11 Cr₹4 Cr₹2 Cr₹4 Cr₹3 Cr
Equity₹4 Cr₹8 Cr₹15 Cr₹16 Cr₹12 Cr₹12 Cr
Total Debt——————
Cash Flow
MetricMar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Operating₹1 Cr₹3 Cr₹-2 Cr₹1 Cr₹-1 Cr₹-1 Cr
Investing₹0 Cr₹-3 Cr₹-4 Cr₹-1 Cr₹-2 Cr₹3 Cr
Financing₹0 Cr₹-1 Cr₹7 Cr₹-1 Cr₹2 Cr₹-2 Cr
Free Cash Flow₹1 Cr₹3 Cr₹-2 Cr₹1 Cr₹-1 Cr₹-1 Cr
Shareholding
Promoter 73.62% Institutions 4.34% Public 22.04%
Efficiency & Working Capital
ROCE—
Interest Coverage-0.2
Dividend Payout—
Debtor Days—
Inventory Days—
Payable Days—
Cash Conversion Cycle—
Working Capital Days—
Shareholding Details

As of 2026-09-30

Promoter73.6%
FII4.3%
DII0%
Institutions4.3%
Public22%
Promoter Pledge0%
No. of Shareholders340
Shareholding Pattern

Quarterly — figures in %. Latest 10 quarters.

PeriodAug 2022Oct 2022Mar 2023Sept 2023Mar 2024Sept 2024Mar 2025Sept 2025Mar 2026Sept 2026
Promoters100%73.6%73.6%73.6%73.6%73.6%73.6%73.6%73.6%73.6%
FIIs0%0%0%0%0%0%4.6%4.3%4.3%4.3%
DIIs0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Public0%26.4%26.4%26.4%26.4%26.4%21.8%22%22%22%
Promoter Pledge0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
No. of Shareholders7668404387372373364357350340
Returns History (ROE / ROCE / ROA)
PeriodROEROCEROAP/E
202603————
Major Shareholders (>1%)
NameCategoryStakeShares
Mahendra AhujaShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group42.3%17,89,200
Roma AhujaShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group31.3%13,22,750
Pine Oak Global FundPublic Shareholding4.3%1,83,600
Bimla Devi RathiPublic Shareholding1.3%56,400
Anita Anilkumar HrachandaniShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%70
Board of Directors
NameDesignationYear
Mahendra AhujaChairman / Executive Director / M D / Promoter2025
Roma AhujaExecutive Director2025
Vijay Kumar KhilnaniNon Executive Director2025
Manish KumarIndependent Non Exe. Director2025
Mukesh ChandwaniIndependent Non Exe. Director2025
Shruti SharmaCompany Sec. & Compli. Officer2025
Capital Structure (₹ Cr)
YearFace ValueAuthorisedIssuedPaid-up
2026₹101544
Related-Party Transactions (₹ Cr)
YearSubsidiariesAssociatesJVKMPOthersTotal
2026000313
2026000202
2026000000
Company Information
Incorporated2008
ChairmanMahendra Ahuja
AuditorJay Gupta & Associates
Investor Email[email protected]
🌐 www.reetechinternational.com ↗

📍 Sai Kunj, Civil Lines, Raipur, Chattisgarh, 492001

Technical AnalysisPremium

Technical analysis (Premium)

Log in to see RSI, MACD, moving averages, oscillators and pivot levels for this stock.

More stocks

Prices are delayed/indicative; pros & cons are AI generated. Informational only — not investment advice. ← Back to search

Telegram App