₹251
▼ -8.89 -3.42%
As of 06 Nov 2026 · delayed
NSE Listed
Influx Healthtech Limited (INFLUX)
Volume: 13,200Avg Vol 1W: 37,200Avg Vol 1M: 25,08052W Range:₹170.75₹315
Key Ratios
Checked 8h agoMarket Cap—
Current Price₹251
Previous Close₹259.89
High / Low (52w)₹315 / ₹170.75
Volume13,200
Avg Vol (1W)37,200
Avg Vol (1M)25,080
Stock P/E28.3
Book Value₹43.52
Dividend Yield—
ROE—
ROA—
Revenue (TTM)₹148 Cr
Revenue Growth—
Profit Margin—
Total Debt—
Shares Outstanding—
Face Value—
EPS (TTM)₹8.87
P/B5.77
Debt / Equity0
50 DMA₹272.59
200 DMA₹258.41
Day change-3.42%
Price Chart
₹251▲ 26.77% · 1Y
2025-11-062026-11-06
20-day avg volume: 25K shares
Pros
- Company is almost debt-free.
Cons
- Revenue fell 100% YoY.
Profit & Loss (Annual)
| Metric | Mar 2021 | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | ₹0 Cr | ₹59 Cr | ₹76 Cr | ₹100 Cr | ₹105 Cr | ₹148 Cr |
| EBITDA | ₹0 Cr | ₹6 Cr | ₹10 Cr | ₹15 Cr | ₹18 Cr | ₹27 Cr |
| Net Profit | ₹0 Cr | ₹5 Cr | ₹7 Cr | ₹11 Cr | ₹13 Cr | ₹21 Cr |
| EPS | -1.75 | 1,801.9 | 3.96 | 6.13 | 7.36 | 9.35 |
Balance Sheet
| Metric | Mar 2021 | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Assets | ₹0 Cr | ₹18 Cr | ₹28 Cr | ₹41 Cr | ₹70 Cr | ₹124 Cr |
| Total Liabilities | ₹0 Cr | ₹13 Cr | ₹17 Cr | ₹18 Cr | ₹34 Cr | ₹23 Cr |
| Equity | ₹0 Cr | ₹5 Cr | ₹12 Cr | ₹23 Cr | ₹36 Cr | ₹101 Cr |
| Total Debt | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Cash Flow
| Metric | Mar 2021 | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating | ₹0 Cr | ₹6 Cr | ₹9 Cr | ₹12 Cr | ₹11 Cr | ₹12 Cr |
| Investing | ₹0 Cr | ₹-3 Cr | ₹-5 Cr | ₹-8 Cr | ₹-9 Cr | ₹-25 Cr |
| Financing | ₹0 Cr | ₹1 Cr | ₹0 Cr | ₹-1 Cr | ₹0 Cr | ₹45 Cr |
| Free Cash Flow | ₹0 Cr | ₹6 Cr | ₹9 Cr | ₹12 Cr | ₹12 Cr | ₹12 Cr |
Shareholding
Promoter 73.53% Institutions 7.74% Public 18.72%
Efficiency & Working Capital
ROCE59.6%
Interest Coverage144.3
Dividend Payout—
Debtor Days84 d
Inventory Days40 d
Payable Days48 d
Cash Conversion Cycle76 d
Working Capital Days124 d
Shareholding Details
As of 2026-09-30
Promoter73.5%
FII0.4%
DII7.3%
Institutions7.7%
Public18.7%
Promoter Pledge0%
No. of Shareholders1,296
Shareholding Pattern
Quarterly — figures in %. Latest 8 quarters.
| Period | Sept 2024 | Oct 2024 | Oct 2024 | Feb 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sept 2025 | Mar 2026 | Sept 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 99.9% | 99.9% | 99.9% | 99.9% | 73.5% | 73.5% | 73.5% | 73.5% |
| FIIs | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.4% | 1.8% | 0.2% | 0.4% |
| DIIs | 0% | 0.1% | 0% | 0% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 5.6% | 7.3% |
| Public | 0.1% | 0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 22.8% | 24.6% | 20.7% | 18.7% |
| Promoter Pledge | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| No. of Shareholders | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2,404 | 1,022 | 1,335 | 1,296 |
Returns History (ROE / ROCE / ROA)
| Period | ROE | ROCE | ROA | P/E |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 202603 | — | — | — | — |
Major Shareholders (>1%)
| Name | Category | Stake | Shares |
|---|---|---|---|
| Munir Abdul Ganee Chandniwala | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 69.7% | 1.61 Cr |
| Shirin Munir Ahmed Chandniwala | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 3.8% | 8,80,638 |
| Solidarity Micro Cap Emerging Leader Aif | Public Shareholding | 1.8% | 4,06,800 |
| Kulbhushan Parashar | Public Shareholding | 1.7% | 4,00,200 |
| Ccv Emerging Opportunities Fund-i | Public Shareholding | 1.4% | 3,16,800 |
| Aarth Aif Growth Fund | Public Shareholding | 1% | 2,41,200 |
| Abdul Ganee Abdul Rasul Chandniwala | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 726 |
| Ziyaan Munir Chandniwala | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Shifaan Munir Chandniwala | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Abdulrauf Ahemadjibhai Sheth | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Suffiyabibi A Rauf Sheth | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Shakilahemad Abdulrauf Sheth | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Shabanabegum Z Doi | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Ahmedhusan Hajiaabdul Rasul Chandniwala | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Taherabibi A Maja | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Mohmadjamal Abdulnabi Sabugar | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Haradwala Sufaiyabibi S | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Trusan Printpack Private Limited | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Influx Foundation | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Eslp Digital Llp | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Chandniwala Clinic | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Nutrapharm India | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Shinaf Enterprise | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
| Sheth Trading Co | Shareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group | 0% | 0 |
Board of Directors
| Name | Designation | Year |
|---|---|---|
| Munir Abdul Ganee Chandniwala | Chairman & Managing Director | 2025 |
| Shirin Munir Ahmed Chandniwala | Whole Time Director | 2025 |
| Abdul Ganee Abdul Rasul Chandniwala | Non Executive Director | 2025 |
| ASHOK KUMAR JAIN | Independent Director | 2025 |
| Vipul Balubhai Patel | Independent Director | 2025 |
| Atul Kumar Ashok Kumar Shukla | Company Sec. & Compli. Officer | 2025 |
Segments — Product
| Segment | Revenue | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Multiple Business | ₹0 Cr | — |
Capital Structure (₹ Cr)
| Year | Face Value | Authorised | Issued | Paid-up |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ₹10 | 25 | 23 | 23 |
Related-Party Transactions (₹ Cr)
| Year | Subsidiaries | Associates | JV | KMP | Others | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
Company Information
Incorporated2020
ChairmanMunir Abdul Ganee Chandniwala
AuditorV B Goel & Co
Investor Email[email protected]
📍 109 Ghanshyam Enclave Premises, Co-Op Soc Plat #.856 Laljipada, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400067
Technical AnalysisPremium
Technical analysis (Premium)
Log in to see RSI, MACD, moving averages, oscillators and pivot levels for this stock.
More stocks
Prices are delayed/indicative; pros & cons are AI generated. Informational only — not investment advice. ← Back to search
