IPO Plus

₹621.2

▼ -3.69 -0.59%

As of 23 Oct 2026 · delayed

NSE Listed

Aryaman Financial Serv Limited (ARYAMAN)

Volume: 58,061Avg Vol 1W: 11,686Avg Vol 1M: 4,532.652W Range:₹570₹674.95
Market Cap₹761 Cr
Current Price₹621.2
Previous Close₹624.89
High / Low (52w)₹674.95 / ₹570
Volume58,061
Avg Vol (1W)11,686
Avg Vol (1M)4,532.6
Stock P/E25.65
Book Value₹130.99
Dividend Yield0%
ROE18.43%
ROA16.45%
Revenue (TTM)₹84 Cr
Revenue Growth—
Profit Margin42.77%
Total Debt—
Shares Outstanding1 Cr
Face Value—
EPS (TTM)₹24.22
P/B4.7
Debt / Equity0.1
50 DMA₹620.65
200 DMA₹620.65
Day change-0.59%
Price Chart
₹621.2▲ 3.55% · 1Y
₹650₹58558K
2026-08-17
2026-10-23

20-day avg volume: 5K shares

Pros
  • Healthy return on equity of 18.4%.
  • Company is almost debt-free.
  • Net profit is growing year over year.
Quarterly Results
MetricSept 2024Dec 2024Mar 2025Jun 2025Sept 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Jun 2026
Revenue————————
EBITDA————————
Net Profit₹5 Cr₹14 Cr₹8 Cr₹10 Cr₹8 Cr₹7 Cr₹5 Cr₹10 Cr
EPS————————
Profit & Loss (Annual)
MetricMar 2025Mar 2025Jun 2025Sept 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Mar 2026Jun 2026
Revenue₹118 Cr—————₹84 Cr—
EBITDA₹54 Cr—————₹47 Cr—
Net Profit₹32 Cr₹4 Cr₹1 Cr₹3 Cr₹2 Cr₹1 Cr₹30 Cr₹2 Cr
EPS38.64—————31.14—
Balance Sheet
MetricMar 2019Mar 2020Mar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Total Assets₹79 Cr₹77 Cr₹83 Cr₹99 Cr₹133 Cr₹160 Cr₹264 Cr₹237 Cr
Total Liabilities₹36 Cr₹35 Cr₹31 Cr₹35 Cr₹49 Cr₹53 Cr₹83 Cr₹16 Cr
Equity₹43 Cr₹42 Cr₹52 Cr₹63 Cr₹84 Cr₹107 Cr₹181 Cr₹222 Cr
Total Debt————————
Cash Flow
MetricMar 2019Mar 2020Mar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Operating₹-16 Cr₹-5 Cr₹14 Cr₹17 Cr₹12 Cr₹30 Cr₹55 Cr₹43 Cr
Investing₹8 Cr₹6 Cr₹2 Cr₹-3 Cr₹1 Cr₹-6 Cr₹-12 Cr₹-28 Cr
Financing₹12 Cr₹-2 Cr₹-8 Cr₹0 Cr₹7 Cr₹2 Cr₹-8 Cr₹-29 Cr
Free Cash Flow₹-16 Cr₹-5 Cr₹14 Cr₹17 Cr₹12 Cr₹30 Cr₹55 Cr₹43 Cr
Shareholding
Promoter 63.92% Institutions 0.01% Public 36.08%
Efficiency & Working Capital
ROCE29.6%
Interest Coverage43
Dividend Payout—
Debtor Days2 d
Inventory Days0 d
Payable Days6 d
Cash Conversion Cycle-4 d
Working Capital Days2 d
Shareholding Details

As of 2026-09-30

Promoter63.9%
FII0%
DII0%
Institutions0%
Public36.1%
Promoter Pledge0%
No. of Shareholders2,101
Shareholding Pattern

Quarterly — figures in %. Latest 12 quarters.

PeriodDec 2023Mar 2024Jun 2024Sept 2024Dec 2024Mar 2025Jun 2025Sept 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Jun 2026Sept 2026
Promoters62.2%62.2%62.2%62.2%62.2%63.9%63.9%63.9%63.9%63.9%63.9%63.9%
FIIs0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
DIIs0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Public37.8%37.8%37.8%37.8%37.8%36.1%36.1%36.1%36.1%36.1%36.1%36.1%
Promoter Pledge0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
No. of Shareholders1,6151,5681,5661,6531,6841,8612,1832,7312,5242,3472,2152,101
Returns History (ROE / ROCE / ROA)
PeriodROEROCEROAP/E
202603————
Major Shareholders (>1%)
NameCategoryStakeShares
Mahshri EnterprisesShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group62.5%76,48,030
Precious Tradeways Private LimitedPublic Shareholding3.9%4,80,070
Jai Ambe Tradexim Private LimitedPublic Shareholding3.9%4,71,919
Shri Ravindra Media Ventures Private LimPublic Shareholding3.2%3,92,141
Arc Finance LimitedPublic Shareholding3.1%3,73,116
Harsha Rajeshbhai JhaveriPublic Shareholding1.9%2,30,534
Ambitious Associates Pvt LtdPublic Shareholding1.3%1,61,000
Vedankit Traders Private LimitedPublic Shareholding1.3%1,56,926
Vishal SharmaPublic Shareholding1.1%1,28,650
Jignesh Amrutlal ThobhaniPublic Shareholding1%1,23,500
Shripal Shrenik ShahShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0.7%90,000
Shreyas Shrenik ShahShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0.7%90,000
Board of Directors
NameDesignationYear
SHRIPAL SHRENIK SHAHED / WTD / CFO / Promoter2026
SHREYAS SHRENIK SHAHWTD & Executive Director2026
Meloni ShahNon Executive Director2026
Prasad Anant MuleyIndependent Non Exe. Director2026
Prakash Lavji VaghelaIndependent Non Exe. Director2026
Damini BaidIndependent Non Exe. Director2026
Capital Structure (₹ Cr)
YearFace ValueAuthorisedIssuedPaid-up
2026₹10141212
Corporate Actions
TypeDateValueRemark
forthcoming2026-08-14Board Meetings—
Related-Party Transactions (₹ Cr)
YearSubsidiariesAssociatesJVKMPOthersTotal
2026700108
2026700007
2026000101
Substantial Acquisitions (SAST)

1 disclosure(s)

Preferential Issue21/03/2025 · 5,65,000
Company Information
Incorporated1994
AuditorV N Purohit & Co
🌐 www.afsl.co.in ↗

📍 102 Ganga Chambers, 6A/1 WEA, Delhi, Delhi, 110005

Technical AnalysisPremium

Technical analysis (Premium)

Log in to see RSI, MACD, moving averages, oscillators and pivot levels for this stock.

More stocks

Prices are delayed/indicative; pros & cons are AI generated. Informational only — not investment advice. ← Back to search

Telegram App