IPO Plus

₹271.8

▼ -1.45 -0.53%

As of 26 Oct 2026 · delayed

BSE Listed

Accretion Nutraveda Limited (544694)

Volume: 2,000Avg Vol 1W: 7,600Avg Vol 1M: 14,50052W Range:₹150.1₹313
Key Ratios
Checked 1h ago
Market Cap—
Current Price₹271.8
Previous Close₹273.25
High / Low (52w)₹313 / ₹150.1
Volume2,000
Avg Vol (1W)7,600
Avg Vol (1M)14,500
Stock P/E—
Book Value—
Dividend Yield—
ROE—
ROA—
Revenue (TTM)—
Revenue Growth—
Profit Margin—
Total Debt—
Shares Outstanding—
Face Value—
EPS (TTM)—
P/B—
Debt / Equity0.2
50 DMA₹286.73
200 DMA—
Day change-0.53%
Price Chart
₹271.8▲ 42.15% · 1Y
₹313₹1567.1L
2026-02-04
2026-10-26

20-day avg volume: 15K shares

Pros
  • Company is almost debt-free.
  • Revenue grew 111% YoY.
  • Net profit is growing year over year.
Profit & Loss (Annual)
MetricMar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Revenue₹3 Cr₹5 Cr₹16 Cr₹34 Cr
EBITDA₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹4 Cr₹7 Cr
Net Profit₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹3 Cr₹5 Cr
EPS7.7922.836.889.35
Balance Sheet
MetricMar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Total Assets₹4 Cr₹5 Cr₹11 Cr₹42 Cr
Total Liabilities₹4 Cr₹4 Cr₹5 Cr₹6 Cr
Equity₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹5 Cr₹35 Cr
Total Debt————
Cash Flow
MetricMar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Operating₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹-2 Cr₹-8 Cr
Investing₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹-1 Cr₹-15 Cr
Financing₹-1 Cr₹0 Cr₹3 Cr₹25 Cr
Free Cash Flow₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹-2 Cr₹-8 Cr
Shareholding
Promoter 73.48% Institutions 6.19% Public 20.33%
Efficiency & Working Capital
ROCE—
Interest Coverage12.7
Dividend Payout—
Debtor Days88 d
Inventory Days98 d
Payable Days8 d
Cash Conversion Cycle178 d
Working Capital Days186 d
Shareholding Details

As of 2026-09-30

Promoter73.5%
FII1.1%
DII5.1%
Institutions6.2%
Public20.3%
Promoter Pledge0%
No. of Shareholders380
Shareholding Pattern

Quarterly — figures in %. Latest 6 quarters.

PeriodSept 2025Jan 2026Feb 2026Mar 2026Jun 2026Sept 2026
Promoters100%100%73.5%73.5%73.5%73.5%
FIIs0%0%6%1.1%1.1%1.1%
DIIs0%0%6.5%7%6.1%5.1%
Public0%0%14%18.4%19.3%20.3%
Promoter Pledge0%0%0%0%0%0%
No. of Shareholders1010407427396380
Returns History (ROE / ROCE / ROA)
PeriodROEROCEROAP/E
202603————
Major Shareholders (>1%)
NameCategoryStakeShares
Paraskumar Vinubhai ParmarShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group14.7%10,64,000
Ankurkumar Shantilal PatelShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group14.7%10,64,000
Mayur Popatlal SojitraShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group9.6%6,98,000
Vivek Ashokkumar PatelShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group9.6%6,98,000
Hardik Mukundbhai PrajapatiShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group9.6%6,98,000
Harshad Nanubhai RathodShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group9.6%6,98,000
Unicorn FundPublic Shareholding5%3,64,000
Shweta Mayur SojitraShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group1.4%1,00,000
Pooja Harshad RathodShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group1.4%1,00,000
Ankita Vivek PatelShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group1.4%1,00,000
Vaishaki Hardik PrajapatiShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group1.4%1,00,000
Dhirajbhai Vaghjibhai KoradiyaPublic Shareholding1.3%94,000
Trade Pulse Broking Private LimitedPublic Shareholding1.2%88,000
Radiant Global Fund-class B Participating SharesPublic Shareholding1.1%78,000
Popatbhai Lakhabhai SojitraShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Sojitra Bhanuben PShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Lunagaria Rashmiben DhavalbhaiShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Dudhagra Jaynaben DilipbhaiShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Veer Mayurbhai SojitraShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Neev Mayurbhai SojitraShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Sanghani Rasikbhai DhanjibhaiShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Sanghani Manjulaben RasikShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Sanghani Mayank RasikbhaiShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Patel Jignasha AnkurkumarShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Late Shantilal Ranchhodbhai BhatasanaShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Board of Directors
NameDesignationYear
Mayur Popatlal SojitraED / MD / Promoter2025
Ankurkumar Shantilal PatelWTD & Executive Director2025
Paraskumar Vinubhai ParmarExecutive Director & CFO2025
Hardik Mukundbhai PrajapatiNon Executive Director2025
Harshad Nanubhai RathodNon Executive Director2025
Vivek Ashok Kumar PatelNon Executive Director2025
Shruti GuptaIndependent Non Exe. Director2025
Payal Hareshbhai KotadiyaCompany Sec. & Compli. Officer2025
Chand Rameshbhai KanabarAdditional Director2025
Grishma A ShewaleAdditional Director2025
Segments — Geography
RegionRevenueShare
In India₹33 Cr99.6%
Outside India₹0 Cr0.4%
Capital Structure (₹ Cr)
YearFace ValueAuthorisedIssuedPaid-up
2026₹10877
Related-Party Transactions (₹ Cr)
YearSubsidiariesAssociatesJVKMPOthersTotal
2026000516
2026000405
2026000011
Substantial Acquisitions (SAST)

2 disclosure(s)

Market04/02/2026 - 05/02/2026 · 4,77,000
Market04/02/2026 - 05/02/2026 · 4,78,000
Company Information
Incorporated2021
AuditorVSSB & Associates
Investor Email[email protected]
🌐 www.accretionnutraveda.com ↗

📍 27 Xcelon Industrial Park-1, Vasna-Chacharwadi Ta Sanand, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382213

Technical AnalysisPremium

Technical analysis (Premium)

Log in to see RSI, MACD, moving averages, oscillators and pivot levels for this stock.

IPO History
IPOlisted · listed 2026-02-04

More stocks

Prices are delayed/indicative; pros & cons are AI generated. Informational only — not investment advice. ← Back to search

Telegram App