IPO Plus

₹11.25

▲ +0.2 +1.81%

As of 28 Oct 2026 · delayed

BSE Listed

GSM · GSM 0 · ESM · ESM 2
What does GSM · GSM 0 · ESM · ESM 2 mean?
BSE · Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM 0)GSM targets fundamentally weak companies whose price doesn't square with their financials (tiny net worth or negative/extreme P/E). Practical meaning: the exchange doubts the price is backed by the business. Stage 0 is a watchlist; each higher stage makes the stock progressively harder to trade — tighter bands, full upfront margin, weekly-only trading, and at Stage IV no upward price movement at all. Exiting requires a quarterly review finding the criteria no longer met.Criteria: Shortlisted on objective financial parameters — net worth, net fixed assets, price-to-earnings multiple and market capitalisation. Stage 0 = base surveillance watchlist (identified under GSM, no graded price restriction yet); Stages I–VI add escalating curbs (price band, 100% margin, periodic call auction, settlement on a gross/trade-for-trade basis, no upward price movement).Exchange notice · 2026-06-25
BSE · Enhanced Surveillance Measure (ESM 2)ESM is the micro/small-cap ramp brake: it fires when a sub-₹1000cr stock's price variation is extreme versus its peer universe, or it's loss-making with a stretched valuation. Practical meaning: intraday speculation is shut off (Trade-for-Trade — every purchase must be taken to delivery), margins go to 100%, and at Stage II price discovery moves to periodic call auctions inside a 2% band.Criteria: Micro / small-cap companies (main-board market-cap below ₹500 cr) shortlisted on objective price parameters — high-low price variation, close-to-close price variation and standard deviation. Stage I = 100% margin + a ≤5% price band + Trade-for-Trade; Stage II = a 2% price band + periodic call auction.Exchange notice · 2026-07-09

Dhyaani Tradeventtures Limited (543516)

Volume: 4,84,400Avg Vol 1W: 1,28,800Avg Vol 1M: 2,05,54552W Range:₹4.26₹11.49
Key Ratios
Checked 1h ago
Market Cap—
Current Price₹11.25
Previous Close₹11.05
High / Low (52w)₹11.49 / ₹4.26
Volume4,84,400
Avg Vol (1W)1,28,800
Avg Vol (1M)2,05,545
Stock P/E—
Book Value—
Dividend Yield—
ROE—
ROA—
Revenue (TTM)—
Revenue Growth—
Profit Margin—
Total Debt—
Shares Outstanding—
Face Value—
EPS (TTM)—
P/B—
Debt / Equity0.09
50 DMA₹8.51
200 DMA₹6.92
Day change+1.81%
SurveillanceGSM · GSM 0 · ESM · ESM 2
Price Chart
₹11.25▲ 5.44% · 1Y
₹13₹412.0L
2025-10-28
2026-10-28

20-day avg volume: 2.0L shares

Pros
  • Company is almost debt-free.
  • Revenue grew 122% YoY.
Profit & Loss (Annual)
MetricMar 2019Mar 2020Mar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Revenue₹9 Cr₹7 Cr₹15 Cr₹22 Cr₹9 Cr₹30 Cr₹12 Cr₹27 Cr
EBITDA₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr
Net Profit₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr
EPS19.52-14.560.797.4-0.511.610.150.04
Balance Sheet
MetricMar 2019Mar 2020Mar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Total Assets₹10 Cr₹14 Cr₹6 Cr₹15 Cr₹25 Cr₹38 Cr₹60 Cr₹74 Cr
Total Liabilities₹10 Cr₹14 Cr₹6 Cr₹13 Cr₹21 Cr₹33 Cr₹25 Cr₹39 Cr
Equity₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹2 Cr₹4 Cr₹5 Cr₹35 Cr₹35 Cr
Total Debt————————
Cash Flow
MetricMar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Operating₹1 Cr₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹-4 Cr₹-31 Cr₹4 Cr
Investing₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr
Financing₹-1 Cr₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹3 Cr₹31 Cr₹-4 Cr
Free Cash Flow₹1 Cr₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹-4 Cr₹-31 Cr₹4 Cr
Shareholding
Promoter 5.66% Institutions 0% Public 94.34%
Efficiency & Working Capital
ROCE—
Interest Coverage2.1
Dividend Payout—
Debtor Days845 d
Inventory Days0 d
Payable Days501 d
Cash Conversion Cycle344 d
Working Capital Days845 d
Shareholding Details

As of 2026-09-30

Promoter5.7%
FII0%
DII0%
Institutions0%
Public94.3%
Promoter Pledge0%
No. of Shareholders614
Shareholding Pattern

Quarterly — figures in %. Latest 12 quarters.

PeriodDec 2023Mar 2024Jun 2024Sept 2024Dec 2024Mar 2025Jun 2025Sept 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Jun 2026Sept 2026
Promoters39.9%39.9%33%22.6%5.7%5.7%5.7%5.7%5.7%5.7%5.7%5.7%
FIIs0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
DIIs0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Public60.1%60.1%67%77.4%94.3%94.3%94.3%94.3%94.3%94.3%94.3%94.3%
Promoter Pledge0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
No. of Shareholders527469473421643610614637626635654614
Returns History (ROE / ROCE / ROA)
PeriodROEROCEROAP/E
202603————
Major Shareholders (>1%)
NameCategoryStakeShares
Oswal Energies LimitedPublic Shareholding9.4%15,98,800
Samir Ramjibhai AsodariyaPublic Shareholding8%13,60,800
Chintan Nayan Bhai RajyaguruShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group5.7%9,63,200
Prince Prakashbhai ShahPublic Shareholding4.5%7,70,000
Chanchalben Prakashchand ShahPublic Shareholding3.7%6,30,000
Prakashchandra Fulchand ShahPublic Shareholding3.7%6,30,000
Aman Vipul ShahPublic Shareholding3.5%5,93,600
Somani Ventures And InnovationsPublic Shareholding3.1%5,32,000
Pooja KocharPublic Shareholding2.2%3,72,400
Bhavin I ParikhPublic Shareholding1.8%3,08,000
Rupa KumariPublic Shareholding1.7%2,88,400
Arpana Dinesh LodhaPublic Shareholding1.6%2,68,800
Avani Deep ShahPublic Shareholding1.5%2,52,000
Ashani Rajesh ChimanlalPublic Shareholding1.2%2,10,000
Naynaben Prakashbhai KariyaPublic Shareholding1.1%1,90,400
Sanjaykumar Amrutlal GambhavaPublic Shareholding1.1%1,79,200
Nayankumar L RajyaguruShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Ilaben Nayanbhai RajyaguruShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Board of Directors
NameDesignationYear
Chintan Nayan Bhai RajyaguruChairman & Managing Director2025
Keval Dipakkumar DaveIndependent Non Exe. Director2025
Ashish AgarwalIndependent Non Exe. Director2025
Amit KapariyaExecutive Director2025
Km KhushiNon Executive Director2025
Heena JainCompany Secretary / Compliance Officer2025
Capital Structure (₹ Cr)
YearFace ValueAuthorisedIssuedPaid-up
2026₹10181717
Related-Party Transactions (₹ Cr)
YearSubsidiariesAssociatesJVKMPOthersTotal
2026000067
2026000067
2026000067
Substantial Acquisitions (SAST)

1 disclosure(s)

Market18/09/2026 - 21/09/2026 · 7,98,000
Company Information
Incorporated2014
ChairmanChintan Nayan Bhai Rajyaguru
AuditorS D P M & Co.
Investor Email[email protected]
🌐 www.dhyaaniinc.com ↗

📍 Block-D 101 Prahlad Nagar, Trade Centre Road Mirchi Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380015

Technical AnalysisPremium

Technical analysis (Premium)

Log in to see RSI, MACD, moving averages, oscillators and pivot levels for this stock.

More stocks

Prices are delayed/indicative; pros & cons are AI generated. Informational only — not investment advice. ← Back to search

Telegram App