IPO Plus

₹4.15

▼ -0.2 -4.60%

As of 26 Oct 2026 · delayed

BSE Listed

GSM · GSM 0 · LT-ASM · ASM 1
What does GSM · GSM 0 · LT-ASM · ASM 1 mean?
BSE · Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM 0)GSM targets fundamentally weak companies whose price doesn't square with their financials (tiny net worth or negative/extreme P/E). Practical meaning: the exchange doubts the price is backed by the business. Stage 0 is a watchlist; each higher stage makes the stock progressively harder to trade — tighter bands, full upfront margin, weekly-only trading, and at Stage IV no upward price movement at all. Exiting requires a quarterly review finding the criteria no longer met.Criteria: Shortlisted on objective financial parameters — net worth, net fixed assets, price-to-earnings multiple and market capitalisation. Stage 0 = base surveillance watchlist (identified under GSM, no graded price restriction yet); Stages I–VI add escalating curbs (price band, 100% margin, periodic call auction, settlement on a gross/trade-for-trade basis, no upward price movement).Exchange notice · 2026-06-09
BSE · Long Term Additional Surveillance Measure (ASM 1)LT-ASM is the joint SEBI/exchange framework for SUSTAINED abnormal price moves (contrast ST-ASM's 5–15-day spikes). Entry is beta-adjusted price variation versus the Nifty (e.g. 3-month high-low above 150% plus the stock's β × index move) along with client-concentration checks. Stages I–IV escalate from a 5% price band through 100% margin to Trade-for-Trade with an additional surveillance deposit. Practical meaning: the exchange still considers the price action abnormal — tighter bands and elevated margins continue even if another measure (like ESM) has lifted. A stock can sit under LT-ASM on both exchanges via either exchange's shortlisting; it is a preventive cost-of-speculation measure, not an adverse finding against the company.Criteria: High 3-month / 12-month high-low price variation, close-to-close price variation, client concentration, number of price-band hits, market-wide position limit and P/E — applied in graded Stages I–IV with escalating margin and price-band curbs.Exchange notice · 2026-10-01

Integrated Capital Services Ltd. (539149)

Volume: 1,464Avg Vol 1W: 5,176Avg Vol 1M: 4,16052W Range:₹3.15₹5.62
Market Cap₹15 Cr
Current Price₹4.15
Previous Close₹4.35
High / Low (52w)₹5.62 / ₹3.15
Volume1,464
Avg Vol (1W)5,176
Avg Vol (1M)4,160
Stock P/E—
Book Value₹2.21
Dividend Yield0%
ROE-22.55%
ROA-12.66%
Revenue (TTM)—
Revenue Growth—
Profit Margin-236.84%
Total Debt—
Shares Outstanding4 Cr
Face Value—
EPS (TTM)₹0
P/B1.88
Debt / Equity0.14
50 DMA₹3.73
200 DMA₹4.19
Day change-4.60%
SurveillanceGSM · GSM 0 · LT-ASM · ASM 1
Price Chart
₹4.15▼ 7.78% · 1Y
₹6₹31.1L
2025-10-27
2026-10-26

20-day avg volume: 4K shares

Pros
  • Company is almost debt-free.
Cons
  • Revenue fell 71% YoY.
  • Company is loss-making at the latest annual result.
Quarterly Results
MetricSept 2024Dec 2024Mar 2025Jun 2025Sept 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Jun 2026
Revenue₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr
EBITDA₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr
Net Profit₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹-1 Cr₹-1 Cr₹0 Cr
EPS————————
Profit & Loss (Annual)
MetricMar 2025Mar 2025Jun 2025Sept 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Mar 2026Jun 2026
Revenue₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹0 Cr
EBITDA₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr
Net Profit₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹-1 Cr₹-1 Cr₹0 Cr
EPS-0.04—————-0.2—
Balance Sheet
MetricMar 2019Mar 2020Mar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Total Assets₹13 Cr₹11 Cr₹11 Cr₹12 Cr₹12 Cr₹13 Cr₹12 Cr₹11 Cr
Total Liabilities₹6 Cr₹6 Cr₹5 Cr₹4 Cr₹3 Cr₹3 Cr₹3 Cr₹2 Cr
Equity₹6 Cr₹6 Cr₹6 Cr₹8 Cr₹9 Cr₹9 Cr₹9 Cr₹8 Cr
Total Debt————————
Cash Flow
MetricMar 2019Mar 2020Mar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Operating₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹-2 Cr₹2 Cr₹1 Cr₹-1 Cr₹2 Cr₹-2 Cr
Investing₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹4 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹1 Cr
Financing₹0 Cr₹-1 Cr₹-1 Cr₹-1 Cr₹-1 Cr₹0 Cr₹-2 Cr₹2 Cr
Free Cash Flow₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹-2 Cr₹2 Cr₹1 Cr₹-1 Cr₹2 Cr₹-2 Cr
Shareholding
Promoter 65.89% Institutions 0% Public 34.11%
Efficiency & Working Capital
ROCE3.2%
Interest Coverage0
Dividend Payout—
Debtor Days106 d
Inventory Days0 d
Payable Days0 d
Cash Conversion Cycle106 d
Working Capital Days106 d
Shareholding Details

As of 2026-09-30

Promoter65.9%
FII0%
DII0%
Institutions0%
Public34.1%
Promoter Pledge0%
No. of Shareholders4,437
Shareholding Pattern

Quarterly — figures in %. Latest 12 quarters.

PeriodDec 2023Mar 2024Jun 2024Sept 2024Dec 2024Mar 2025Jun 2025Sept 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Jun 2026Sept 2026
Promoters65.9%65.9%65.9%65.9%65.9%65.9%65.9%65.9%65.9%65.9%65.9%65.9%
FIIs0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
DIIs0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Public34.1%34.1%34.1%34.1%34.1%34.1%34.1%34.1%34.1%34.1%34.1%34.1%
Promoter Pledge0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
No. of Shareholders3,6544,0414,3894,4324,7764,7724,4404,4794,4624,4034,3994,437
Returns History (ROE / ROCE / ROA)
PeriodROEROCEROAP/E
202603————
Major Shareholders (>1%)
NameCategoryStakeShares
Sajeve Bhushan DeoraShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group51.1%1.82 Cr
Rajeev Kumar DeoraPublic Shareholding7.9%28,06,890
Meena DeoraShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group6.6%23,49,600
Pulkit DeoraShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group6.5%23,15,335
Dhruv BhasinPublic Shareholding2.7%9,50,000
Moti Lal BhasinPublic Shareholding2.4%8,50,000
Sajeve Deora HufShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group1.7%6,00,000
Indo Invest Vision LimitedPublic Shareholding1.4%4,82,000
Arun DeoraPublic Shareholding1.1%3,98,550
Board of Directors
NameDesignationYear
Sajeve DeoraNon Executive Director2025
Kalpana ShuklaNon-Exec & Non-Independent Dir2025
Vijay Kumar NarangIndependent Non Exe. Director2025
Gyaneshwar SahaiIndependent Non Exe. Director2025
VARTIKA JAINCompany Sec. & Compli. Officer2025
Capital Structure (₹ Cr)
YearFace ValueAuthorisedIssuedPaid-up
2026₹1444
Related-Party Transactions (₹ Cr)
YearSubsidiariesAssociatesJVKMPOthersTotal
20269000010
2026900009
2026000000
Company Information
Incorporated1993
AuditorDhana & Associates
🌐 www.raas.co.in ↗

📍 606 New Delhi House, 27 Barakhamba Road, New Delhi, New Delhi, 110001

Technical AnalysisPremium

Technical analysis (Premium)

Log in to see RSI, MACD, moving averages, oscillators and pivot levels for this stock.

More stocks

Prices are delayed/indicative; pros & cons are AI generated. Informational only — not investment advice. ← Back to search

Telegram App