IPO Plus

₹513

■ +0 +0.00%

As of 21 Oct 2026 · delayed

BSE Listed

Eyantra Ventures Limited (512099)

Volume: 5Avg Vol 1W: 96Avg Vol 1M: 12252W Range:₹482₹1,061.3
Key Ratios
Checked 2h ago
Market Cap₹103 Cr
Current Price₹513
Previous Close₹513
High / Low (52w)₹1,061.3 / ₹482
Volume5
Avg Vol (1W)96
Avg Vol (1M)122
Stock P/E—
Book Value₹141.25
Dividend Yield0%
ROE-16.27%
ROA-7.81%
Revenue (TTM)—
Revenue Growth—
Profit Margin-5.1%
Total Debt—
Shares Outstanding0 Cr
Face Value—
EPS (TTM)₹0
P/B3.63
Debt / Equity0.31
50 DMA₹606.43
200 DMA₹769.64
Day change+0.00%
Price Chart
₹513▼ 35.88% · 1Y
₹1017₹5071K
2025-10-27
2026-10-21

20-day avg volume: 125 shares

Pros
  • Company is almost debt-free.
  • Revenue grew 31% YoY.
Cons
  • Company is loss-making at the latest annual result.
Quarterly Results
MetricSept 2024Dec 2024Mar 2025Jun 2025Sept 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Jun 2026
Revenue₹8 Cr₹11 Cr₹8 Cr₹20 Cr₹23 Cr₹26 Cr₹25 Cr₹19 Cr
EBITDA₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹-3 Cr₹-4 Cr₹-3 Cr₹7 Cr₹-3 Cr
Net Profit₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹-1 Cr₹-2 Cr₹-2 Cr₹-2 Cr₹2 Cr₹-2 Cr
EPS————————
Profit & Loss (Annual)
MetricMar 2025Mar 2025Jun 2025Sept 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Mar 2026Jun 2026
Revenue₹33 Cr₹6 Cr₹14 Cr₹18 Cr₹22 Cr₹13 Cr₹95 Cr₹18 Cr
EBITDA₹2 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹-3 Cr₹1 Cr
Net Profit₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹-5 Cr₹0 Cr
EPS4.05—————-22.98—
Balance Sheet
MetricMar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Total Assets₹14 Cr₹31 Cr₹65 Cr
Total Liabilities₹2 Cr₹3 Cr₹36 Cr
Equity₹12 Cr₹28 Cr₹29 Cr
Total Debt———
Cash Flow
MetricMar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Operating₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹-11 Cr
Investing₹-4 Cr₹2 Cr₹6 Cr
Financing₹5 Cr₹15 Cr₹7 Cr
Free Cash Flow₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹-11 Cr
Shareholding
Promoter 65.42% Institutions 0% Public 34.58%
Efficiency & Working Capital
ROCE-7%
Interest Coverage-2.3
Dividend Payout—
Debtor Days108 d
Inventory Days6 d
Payable Days31 d
Cash Conversion Cycle84 d
Working Capital Days115 d
Shareholding Details

As of 2026-09-30

Promoter65.4%
FII0%
DII0%
Institutions0%
Public34.6%
Promoter Pledge0%
No. of Shareholders514
Shareholding Pattern

Quarterly — figures in %. Latest 12 quarters.

PeriodMar 2024Jun 2024Sept 2024Dec 2024Jan 2025Mar 2025Jun 2025Sept 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Jun 2026Sept 2026
Promoters67.2%67.2%67.2%67.2%62.3%62.3%62.3%62.3%62.3%62.3%62.3%65.4%
FIIs0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
DIIs0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Public32.8%32.8%32.8%32.8%37.7%37.7%37.7%37.7%37.7%37.7%37.7%34.6%
Promoter Pledge0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
No. of Shareholders523430404372380460496498482491501514
Returns History (ROE / ROCE / ROA)
PeriodROEROCEROAP/E
202603————
Major Shareholders (>1%)
NameCategoryStakeShares
Vinita Raj NarayanamShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group56%11,23,513
Manoj Kumar YadavPublic Shareholding8.6%1,71,500
Naga Satya Manogana NarayanamShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group4.9%98,337
Koteswara Rao MeduriPublic Shareholding3.5%70,560
Rahul RasaShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group3.1%62,558
Raju MulintiPublic Shareholding2.7%53,505
Surya Prakash Rao EjjiparapuPublic Shareholding2.6%52,904
Vikram Kumar AnandasPublic Shareholding2.3%46,686
Sanivarapu Navya ReddyPublic Shareholding2.2%44,375
Emmevaru BhaskaraPublic Shareholding2.2%43,161
Ran Ventures Private LimitedShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group1.4%28,345
Ajmera RajuPublic Shareholding1.4%27,678
Glaston Mario MenezesPublic Shareholding1.1%22,676
Naga Sai Rohit NarayanamShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%97
Zaggle Payments Ifsc LimitedShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Rivpe Technology Private LimitedShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Greenedge Enterprises Private LimitedShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Quadigo Ventures LlpShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Mobileware Technologies Private LimitedShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Span Across It Solutions Private LimitedShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Zaggle Prepaid Ocean Services LimitedShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Zikzuk Technologies Private LimitedShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Npr And Daughters TrustShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Nrm And Sons TrustShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Narayanam PadmaShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Board of Directors
NameDesignationYear
Vinita Raj NarayanamChairman / Executive Director / Managing Director2025
Anjana Ramesh ThakkerNon Executive Director2025
Peush JainIndependent Non Exe. Director2025
Ravi Kumar KasettyIndependent Non Exe. Director2025
Priyanka GattaniCompany Sec. & Compli. Officer2025
Segments — Geography
RegionRevenueShare
Within India₹20 Cr72.3%
Outside India₹8 Cr27.7%
Capital Structure (₹ Cr)
YearFace ValueAuthorisedIssuedPaid-up
2026₹10322
Corporate Actions
TypeDateValueRemark
forthcoming2026-08-12Board Meetings—
Related-Party Transactions (₹ Cr)
YearSubsidiariesAssociatesJVKMPOthersTotal
202511300014
202501300013
2025000001
Insider / Designated-Person Trades

2 recent disclosure(s)

Naga Satya Manogana NarayanamAcquisition · 98,337
Vinita Raj NarayanamDisposal · 98,337
Substantial Acquisitions (SAST)

2 disclosure(s)

Off Market Gift21/09/2026 · 98,337
Off Market Gift21/09/2026 · 98,337
Company Information
Incorporated1984
ChairmanVinita Raj Narayanam
AuditorPRSV & Co LLP
Investor Email[email protected]; sakshime@punit
🌐 www.punitcommercials.com ↗

📍 AW 2022 A Tower 2nd Floor, Bandra-Kurla Complex Bandra(E), Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400051

Technical AnalysisPremium

Technical analysis (Premium)

Log in to see RSI, MACD, moving averages, oscillators and pivot levels for this stock.

More stocks

Prices are delayed/indicative; pros & cons are AI generated. Informational only — not investment advice. ← Back to search

Telegram App